VACANT | BIGGER LAYOUT | CLOSE TO MALL AND KINGS HOSPITAL | PRICE NEGOTIABLE

Golf Grand, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

2 bed

2 bath

1073.37 sqft

AED 175,000

/ Yearly

AED 163/sqft

VACANT | BIGGER LAYOUT | CLOSE TO MALL AND KINGS HOSPITAL | PRICE NEGOTIABLEVACANT | BIGGER LAYOUT | CLOSE TO MALL AND KINGS HOSPITAL | PRICE NEGOTIABLEVACANT | BIGGER LAYOUT | CLOSE TO MALL AND KINGS HOSPITAL | PRICE NEGOTIABLEVACANT | BIGGER LAYOUT | CLOSE TO MALL AND KINGS HOSPITAL | PRICE NEGOTIABLEVACANT | BIGGER LAYOUT | CLOSE TO MALL AND KINGS HOSPITAL | PRICE NEGOTIABLE

Overview

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Parking

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Discover modern living in this beautifully designed 2-bedroom apartment in Golf Grand, Dubai Hills Estate. Offering a perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience, this property is ideal for both end-users and investors. Step into a bright and spacious open-plan living and dining area, complemented by floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light. The contemporary kitchen features high-quality finishes and ample storage, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Both bedrooms are generously sized, with built-in wardrobes and large windows. The master bedroom includes an elegant en-suite bathroom, while the second bedroom is ideal for guests or family. Enjoy peaceful views overlooking the lush greenery and world-class golf course. Property Features: 2 Spacious Bedrooms 2 Modern Bathrooms Open-Plan Living & Dining Area Balcony with Golf Course Views Fully Fitted Kitchen Built-in Wardrobes Covered Parking Community Highlights: Direct access to Dubai Hills Golf Club Close to Dubai Hills Mall Swimming pools, gym, and landscaped parks Family-friendly environment Easy access to Downtown Dubai and major road networks This is a fantastic opportunity to own a premium home in one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities.