VOT| RARE RETAIL | COMMUNITY PRESENCE

Glitz, Dubai Studio City, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

875 sqft

AED 2,625,000

AED 3,000/sqft

VOT| RARE RETAIL | COMMUNITY PRESENCEVOT| RARE RETAIL | COMMUNITY PRESENCEVOT| RARE RETAIL | COMMUNITY PRESENCEVOT| RARE RETAIL | COMMUNITY PRESENCEVOT| RARE RETAIL | COMMUNITY PRESENCE

Overview

Property Type

Retail

Property Description

Discover the epitome of modern living at Glitz 3, a stunning property now available for sale in the heart of Dubai. This spacious 875 sqft apartment offers a blank canvas for you to create your dream home in a vibrant and sought-after location. Imagine yourself relaxing in a stylish and comfortable space, perfectly suited for both relaxation and entertaining. Glitz 3 offers an unparalleled opportunity to experience the best of Dubai living. Banke International Properties is pleased to offer this retail in GLITZ by Danube * Built-up size: 875 SQFT * Fitted shop * Rented to a meat shop * 1 Allotted parking * VOT * Current market rent is beyond AED 300 persqft * 2% agency fee * 5% VAT on Sale value & agency fee * Viewing available. Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.

Details

Property ID

BI-S-20-18903

Permit Number

71181586742

Property Type

Retail

Price

AED 2,625,000

Plot Area

sqft

Property Status