Waterfront Living | Bright Layout | Vacant

5242, Dubai Marina, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

1 bed

1 bath

681 sqft

AED 99,999

/ Yearly

AED 147/sqft

Waterfront Living | Bright Layout | VacantWaterfront Living | Bright Layout | VacantWaterfront Living | Bright Layout | VacantWaterfront Living | Bright Layout | VacantWaterfront Living | Bright Layout | Vacant

Overview

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Unfurnished apartment in 52 42, Dubai Marina The residence features a bright and well-balanced layout with open living spaces designed to maximise comfort and functionality. Large windows bring in natural light throughout the day, creating an airy and welcoming atmosphere across the apartment. Located in one of Dubai Marina’s most modern waterfront developments, the property offers a refined lifestyle with direct access to the Marina’s vibrant surroundings. Ideal for tenants seeking a combination of convenience, contemporary living, and a prime waterfront address. APARTMENT HIGHLIGHTS — Unfurnished — Canal & community views — Spacious and functional layout — Bright living and dining areas — Comfortable living space for everyday living BUILDING AMENITIES: — Swimming pool — Modern gym — Sauna — Kids' play area — 24/7 security PRIME LOCATION — At the doorstep - Carrefour — 10 min walk to Bluewaters Island — 20 min walk to JBR Beach — Restaurants & cafés within walking distance Ideal for a single professional or a couple looking for a modern waterfront lifestyle in Dubai Marina. Contact me to arrange a viewing.

Details

Property ID

BI-R-20-21353

Permit Number

7129930536

Bedrooms