Low Price | Gated Community | Excellent ROI

Malibu, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

3 bed

5 bath

3475 sqft

AED 3,044,000

AED 876/sqft

Low Price | Gated Community | Excellent ROILow Price | Gated Community | Excellent ROILow Price | Gated Community | Excellent ROILow Price | Gated Community | Excellent ROILow Price | Gated Community | Excellent ROI

Overview

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

5

Parking

2

Property Type

Villa

Property Description

**Malibu Villa: Your Dream Home in Mina Al Arab** Nestled amidst lush greenery and inside a gated community, this stunning property boasts an expansive area of 3475 Sqft (Plot size). Step inside to discover a haven of comfort with 3 spacious Bedrooms, a downstairs Study Room (or 4th Bedroom), plus a Maids room and 5 Bathrooms. **Additional Features and Amenities** - Upstairs space for an 'additional' Lounge - Fully-Fitted Kitchen - Balcony - Large Terrace - Built-in Wardrobes - Central Air-Con and Heating - BBQ Area - Downstairs Study room (or 4th bedroom) - Maids room + bathroom - Laundry room - Downstairs guest toilet - Large private garden - Covered parking - Gated community - Beach Access - Communal Swimming Pool - Access to Tennis Courts - Nearby Marina Berth, Mosque - Nearby, Restaurants, Cafes, Supermarket, Shops, Salons and also Recreational Facilities - Walking Trails, explore the scenic surroundings with leisurely strolls Indulge in the luxurious lifestyle in a prime location, with exceptional features and unmatched amenities, make it an irresistible choice for discerning Buyers. Sale Price Only - AED 3,044,000 Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: Al Hamra Golf Club - Al Hamra Village - Ras Al Khaimah, UAE Primary email: rajesh@banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer Property Management services across Ras Al Khaimah.