Quiet and Clean 1 Bedroom for Rent | Unfurnished

Bab Al Bahar, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

1 bed

2 bath

880 sqft

AED 1,000,000

AED 1,136/sqft

Quiet and Clean 1 Bedroom for Rent | UnfurnishedQuiet and Clean 1 Bedroom for Rent | UnfurnishedQuiet and Clean 1 Bedroom for Rent | UnfurnishedQuiet and Clean 1 Bedroom for Rent | UnfurnishedQuiet and Clean 1 Bedroom for Rent | Unfurnished

Overview

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

**Kahraman: Your Coastal Retreat Awaits in Ras Al Khaimah** Discover the perfect blend of comfort and coastal living at Kahraman, nestled in the heart of Ras Al Khaimah. This exquisite 1-bedroom apartment offers 850 sqft of beautifully designed living space, providing a serene escape with breathtaking views. With 2 modern bathrooms, this property is ideal for individuals or couples seeking a stylish and convenient home. Imagine waking up to the gentle sound of waves and enjoying stunning sea views from your private balcony. Kahraman offers an unparalleled lifestyle, combining modern amenities with the tranquility of beachfront living. This is more than just an apartment it's a gateway to a vibrant and relaxing lifestyle. **Key Amenities:** * Balcony * BBQ area * Beach Access * Gymnasium * Private Gym * Shared Pool * Swimming pool * View of sea/water **Features:** * Balcony * BBQ area * Beach access * Central air conditioning * Covered parking * Near supermarket * Pets allowed * Sea/Water view * View of gardens * Walk-in Closet Don't miss the opportunity to make Kahraman your new home. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and experience the magic of coastal living in Ras Al Khaimah.